« Barre d'état » : différence entre les versions
Aller à la navigation
Aucun résumé des modifications |
Aucun résumé des modifications |
||
Ligne 12 : | Ligne 12 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #003366;"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #003366;"| [[File:Icon Happy.PNG|link=]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #003366;"| [[File:Icon Happy.PNG|link=]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | | ||
Version du 14 juillet 2016 à 16:54
The right side status bar tells you all about the current status of your city
These are the Icons that you may find in the status bar:
Icon | Description |
---|---|