« Recherches » : différence entre les versions
Aller à la navigation
m (→Tech Tree) |
m (→Tech Tree) |
||
Ligne 894 : | Ligne 894 : | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 40000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 40000 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 80[[file:basalt_icon.png|24px]]130[[file:wool_icon.png|24px]] | | style="text-align:center;" | 80[[file:basalt_icon.png|24px]]130[[file:wool_icon.png|24px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:military_icon.png]] | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
! scope="col" style="width:40px;background-color: #836c44; color: black;" |[[file:age_icon.png|center]] | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:left; width:200px;background-color: #836c44; color: black;" |Technology | |||
! scope="col" style="width:30px;background-color: #836c44; color: black;" | [[file:small_fp.png|center]] | |||
! scope="col" style="width:40px;background-color: #836c44; color: black;" | [[file:icon_coins.png|center]] | |||
! scope="col" style="width:40px;background-color: #836c44; color: black;" | [[file:small_supplie.png|center]] | |||
! scope="col" style="width:80px;background-color: #836c44; color: black;" | [[file:small_goods.png|center]] | |||
! scope="col" style="width:60px;background-color: #836c44; color: black;" | [[file:tech_icon.png|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #ce6404;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>ColA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ca_porcelain.png |26px]] Porcelain | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 37 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 20000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:good_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #ce6404;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>ColA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ca_muskets.png|26px]] Muskets | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 56 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 4000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 10000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 70[[file:gunpowder_icon.png|24px]] 60[[file:brass_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:military_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #ce6404;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>ColA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ca_maritime_shipping.png|26px]] Maritime Shipping | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 38 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 25000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 110[[file:hemp_icon.png|24px]]160[[file:honeycombs_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:supplie_icon.png]][[file:deco_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #ce6404;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>ColA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ca_industrial_goods.png|26px]] Industrial Goods | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 55 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 3500 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 30000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:good_icon.png]] [[file:good_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #ce6404;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>ColA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ca_colonies.png|26px]] Colonies | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 36 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 20000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 50000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100[[file:salt_icon.png|24px]]130[[file:quartz_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:cultural_icon.png]] [[file:road_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #ce6404;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>ColA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ca_arcade_houses.png|26px]] Arcade Houses | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 54 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 12000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 60[[file:basalt_icon.png|24px]] 100[[file:brick_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:house_icon.png]] [[file:deco_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #ce6404;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>ColA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ca_plantation_goods.png|26px]] Plantation Goods | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 35 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 4000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 15000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |110[[file:herbs_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:good_icon.png]] [[file:good_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #ce6404;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>ColA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ca_new_crops.png|26px]] New Crops | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 73 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 5000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 25000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:expansion_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #ce6404;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>ColA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ca_exploration.png|26px]] Exploration | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 59 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 18000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 18000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |40[[file:gold_icon.png|24px]] 20[[file:tar_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:military_icon.png]] [[file:deco_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #ce6404;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>ColA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ca_fashion.png|26px]] Fashion | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 59 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 18000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 18000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 90[[file:silkworm_cocoons_icon.png|24px]]140[[file:talc_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:cultural_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #ce6404;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>ColA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ca_plantations.png|26px]] Plantations | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 53 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 5000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 5000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 150[[file:granite_icon.png|24px]] 20[[file:tar_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:supplie_icon.png]] [[file:deco_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #ce6404;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>ColA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ca_trading_charters.png|26px]] Trading Charters | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 43 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 10000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 15000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 20[[file:gold_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:cultural_icon.png]] [[file:deco_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #ce6404;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>ColA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ca_rapid_response.png|26px]] Rapid response | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 51 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2500 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 8000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 40[[file:coffee_icon.png|24px]] 50[[file:bronze_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:military_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #ce6404;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>ColA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ca_country_houses.png|26px]] Country Houses | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 38 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 3000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 30000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:house_icon.png]] [[file:deco_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #ce6404;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>ColA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ca_imperialism.png|26px]] Imperialism | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 58 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 8000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |5000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 60[[file:porcelain_icon.png|24px]] 120[[file:marble_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:expansion_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #ce6404;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>ColA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ca_malthusian_theory.png|26px]] Malthusian Theory | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 58 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2500 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 80[[file:paper_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:expansion_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #ce6404;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>ColA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ca_elite_forces.png|26px]] Elite Forces | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 45 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1337 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 13370 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 60[[file:silkworm_cocoons_icon.png|24px]]110[[file:gold_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:military_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #ce6404;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>ColA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ca_clockmaking.png|26px]] Clockmaking | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 45 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 5000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 20000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 80[[file:wire_icon.png|24px]] 110[[file:bronze_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:supplie_icon.png]] [[file:deco_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #ce6404;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>ColA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ca_gambrel_roof_houses.png|26px]] Gambrel Roof Houses | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 68 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 20000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 75000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100[[file:basalt_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:house_icon.png]] [[file:deco_icon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;background-color: #ce6404;" data-sort-value="02" | <b>ColA</b> | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[file:ca_mobile_artillery.png|26px]] Mobile Artillery | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 40 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 3000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 25000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 80[[file:gunpowder_icon.png|24px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[file:military_icon.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[file:military_icon.png]] | ||
|} | |} |
Version du 8 juillet 2016 à 23:36
Tech Tree
- Table Caption:
Age | Required FPs | Required Coins | Required Supplies | Required Goods | Items Provided |
---|
Technology | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA | Tribal Community | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Technology | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LMA | Metal Working | 40 | 15000 | 2500 | ||
LMA | Crane | 52 | 5000 | 7500 | ||
LMA | Biology | 60 | 0 | 5000 | ||
LMA | Aristocracy | 42 | 5000 | 15000 | ||
LMA | Cartography | 30 | 5000 | 10000 | 120110 | |
LMA | Estate Houses | 60 | 2500 | 5000 | 60140 | |
LMA | Great Swords | 58 | 2500 | 15000 | 80150 | |
LMA | New Trade Routes | 30 | 0 | 20000 | 10047 | |
LMA | Water Reservoirs | 35 | 0 | 40000 | ||
LMA | Longbows | 65 | 15000 | 30000 | ||
LMA | Manufacturing | 49 | 20000 | 20000 | 80200 | |
LMA | Intelligence | 38 | 17500 | 22500 | ||
LMA | Cavalry Tactics | 80 | 12500 | 30000 | ||
LMA | Letterpress | 43 | 7500 | 30000 | ||
LMA | Optic | 40 | 0 | 30000 | ||
LMA | Higher Education | 45 | 10000 | 20000 | 50140 | |
LMA | Pike Square | 80 | 7500 | 0 | 40150 | |
LMA | Brewing Kettles | 55 | 0 | 50000 | 50Fichier:Brass icon.png100 | |
LMA | Apartment Houses | 70 | 25000 | 30000 | 70140 | |
LMA | Pest Control | 40 | 0 | 5000 | ||
LMA | Gunpowder | 60 | 5000 | 40000 | 80130 |
Technology | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ColA | Porcelain | 37 | 2000 | 20000 | ||
ColA | Muskets | 56 | 4000 | 10000 | 70 60Fichier:Brass icon.png | |
ColA | Maritime Shipping | 38 | 0 | 25000 | 110160 | |
ColA | Industrial Goods | 55 | 3500 | 30000 | ||
ColA | Colonies | 36 | 20000 | 50000 | 100130 | |
ColA | Arcade Houses | 54 | 0 | 12000 | 60 100 | |
ColA | Plantation Goods | 35 | 4000 | 15000 | 110 | |
ColA | New Crops | 73 | 5000 | 25000 | ||
ColA | Exploration | 59 | 18000 | 18000 | 40 20 | |
ColA | Fashion | 59 | 18000 | 18000 | 90140 | |
ColA | Plantations | 53 | 5000 | 5000 | 150 20 | |
ColA | Trading Charters | 43 | 10000 | 15000 | 20 | |
ColA | Rapid response | 51 | 2500 | 8000 | 40 50 | |
ColA | Country Houses | 38 | 3000 | 30000 | ||
ColA | Imperialism | 58 | 8000 | 5000 | 60 120 | |
ColA | Malthusian Theory | 58 | 1000 | 2500 | 80 | |
ColA | Elite Forces | 45 | 1337 | 13370 | 60110 | |
ColA | Clockmaking | 45 | 5000 | 20000 | 80 110 | |
ColA | Gambrel Roof Houses | 68 | 20000 | 75000 | 100 | |
ColA | Mobile Artillery | 40 | 3000 | 25000 | 80 |
Forge Points
New Era
- Introduction
With each new era, you get a happy "congratz" screen that not only presents what's new and what's coming up in the era you just unlocked, but it also gives you a small reward. The table below presents the content of the packages you get for reaching each era.
- The table